ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12342302

nr 1234 2302

Jörgen Waring

(f. 1938), Danmark

Jörgen Waring (b. 1938), Denmark. Composition, signed, olja på papper. Subject: 28x19,

MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, Signerad, olja på papper. Motivet: 28x19

Jørgen Waring, Danish painter, born in Copenhagen 1938.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday February 11 2019
at 18:33:14

6/2 11:33:31 1      100 kr
6/2 21:36:20 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jörgen Waring

Read more about Jörgen Waring