ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12342302
nr 1234 2302
Jörgen Waring
(f. 1938), Danmark
Jörgen Waring (b. 1938), Denmark. Composition, signed, olja på papper. Subject: 28x19,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition, Signerad, olja på papper. Motivet: 28x19
Jørgen Waring, Danish painter, born in Copenhagen 1938.
SEK 150
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:33:14
6/2 11:33:31
100 kr
6/2 21:36:20
Jörgen Waring
Read more about Jörgen Waring